RESERVE LEAGUE 2 – SEASON 2019-2020

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
East Stirlingshire321010537
Airdrieonians32106427
Albion Rovers32019456
Livingston22005226
East Kilbride21015233
Ayr United21015323
QUEEN'S PARK31027703
BSC Glasgow3003512-70
Alloa Athletic3003212-100