RESERVE LEAGUE 2 – SEASON 2019-2020

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
Livingston970224121221
Ayr United961231112019
East Stirlingshire116143229319
Airdrieonians1052324121217
QUEEN'S PARK115152718916
East Kilbride105141914416
Albion Rovers104241917214
BSC Glasgow101271437-235
Alloa Athletic101181348-354