RESERVE LEAGUE 2 – SEASON 2019-2020

TeamPldWDLGFGAGDPts
Livingston970224121221
Airdrieonians1052324121217
East Stirlingshire105232520517
Ayr United851224111316
East Kilbride105141914416
Albion Rovers104241917214
QUEEN'S PARK104152017313
BSC Glasgow101271437-235
Alloa Athletic91171341-284