Player Career Statistics during season 2018-2019

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

Updated Saturday 4 May 2019

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Scott Gibson1101032011130114141
David Galt95221213941083116139
Jamie McKernon8527201110538108
Gregor Fotheringham4832929575262
Ciaran Summers45741000557462
Billy Mortimer2917161003527162
Jordan Hart35001000450044
Kurtis Roberts32041001420542
Gerard McLauchlan2721901362238
Ewan MacPherson51826911127338
Scott McLean3017412342936
Lewis Hawke25564142961035
Kieran Moore151232201714331
James Grant1830701253028
Euan East5171311818226
Lewis Magee1761110187125
Calvin McGrory1630230186024
Dom McLaren1811400221123
Gavin Lachlan1161410157122
Smart Osadolor842521136319
Josh Peters842520136219
Adam Martin640430107017
Alan Gow96000096015
Cammy Foy82010092011
Ali Miller15022037010
Dean Kindlan3103006107
Michael Ruth5200005207
Brendan Sharpe0300300606
Steven Bradley0500000505
Kieran McDougall1000001001
Luke Main1000001001
Josh Black0100000011