Player Appearances 2019-20

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated – 11 August 2019

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Creag Little200040106010
Wullie Muir200040016001
Jack Purdue220043106510
Cameron Clark00105005010
David Galt200030015001
Lewis Magee210030105110
Nicky Jamieson200031005100
Tommy Block200031005100
Ciarán Summers210031005200
Salim Kouider-Aissa200032205220
Billy Mortimer200022024202
James Grant000130203021
Kieran Moore001131203131
Joffrey Lidouren200010013001
Calvin McGrory000031003100
Alfredo Agyeman001020202030
Luke Main000210221024
Adam Martin000110131014
Scott Gibson000211001102
Jacques Heraghty000210001002
Robert Griffiths000110001001
Reagan Thomson001010001010
Kieran McDougall000000040004
Cammy Dickson000000010001
David Crawford000000000000
Cammy Foy000000000000