Player Appearances 2018 – 2019

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated Saturday 4 May 2019

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Jordan Hart350001000045000
Kurtis Roberts314001020041600
Jamie McKernon300111000040011
Ciaran Summers284301010038530
Scott McLean309134110341023
Gerard McLauchlan24311910033411
Scott Gibson27401600033401
Lewis Hawke25951401029961
James Grant1803107011250411
Billy Mortimer177485341221089
Dom McLaren18017400122018
Calvin McGrory16431213018561
Kieran Moore151012221201711142
David Galt17500000017500
Josh Peters8741253221310614
Smart Osadolor87465322131068
Adam Martin6448443110879
Alan Gow946400009464
Lewis Magee933700119348
Euan East531693212851711
Dean Kindlan321432036417
Gavin Lachlan200441026106
Michael Ruth532200005322
Gregor Fotheringham312300133136
Ali Miller103511232158
Cammy Foy111410042118
Ewan MacPherson003011101140
Kieran McDougall10026000210028
Brendan Sharpe003400320066
Steven Bradley005700000057
Josh Black001200000012
Jack Dunlop000400050009
Daniel Nimmo000200040006
Elliot Anderson000400020006
Daniel Kindlan000000020002
Anthony McGuire000200000002
Luke Main100200001002