Career Stats 18-192018-08-15T16:19:46+00:00

Player Career Statistics during season 18-19

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

Updated Wednesday 15 August 18

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Scott Gibson851021911104113115
Jamie McKernon57161511722774
Billy Mortimer131404801722039
Ewan MacPherson51626911125336
Ciaran Summers1740500224026
Gavin Lachlan1161310147121
Gerard McLauchlan511500101111
Jordan Hart2005007007
Kurtis Roberts2005017017
Adam Martin2003205207
Ali Miller0302202507
Smart Osadolor2004006006
Calvin McGrory0102302406
Dean Kindlan2003005005
Josh Peters1003104105
Brendan Sharpe0200300505
James Grant1002013104