Player Career Statistics during season 2018-2019

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute. Β Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

Updated Saturday 20 April 2019

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Scott Gibson1081032011128114139
David Galt93221213941063116137
Jamie McKernon8517201110528107
Gregor Fotheringham4832929575262
Billy Mortimer2916161003526161
Ciaran Summers43741000537460
Jordan Hart33001000430043
Kurtis Roberts30041001400540
Ewan MacPherson51826911127338
Gerard McLauchlan2521901342236
Scott McLean2817412322934
Lewis Hawke25464142951034
Kieran Moore131232201514329
James Grant1830701253028
Euan East5171311818226
Dom McLaren1811400221123
Lewis Magee1561110167123
Calvin McGrory1430230166022
Gavin Lachlan1161410157122
Smart Osadolor842521136319
Josh Peters842520136219
Adam Martin640430107017
Alan Gow95000095014
Cammy Foy82010092011
Ali Miller15022037010
Dean Kindlan3103006107
Brendan Sharpe0300300606
Michael Ruth3200003205
Steven Bradley0500000505
Kieran McDougall1000001001
Luke Main1000001001