Career Stats 18-192019-02-16T17:53:29+00:00

Player Career Statistics during season 2018-2019

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

Updated Saturday 16 February 2019

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Scott Gibson971032011117114128
David Galt822281394953112126
Jamie McKernon781720119828100
Gregor Fotheringham4832929575262
Billy Mortimer2516161003126157
Ciaran Summers32721000427249
Ewan MacPherson51826911127338
Kurtis Roberts22031001320432
Jordan Hart22001000320032
Gerard McLauchlan2111901301231
James Grant1800701251026
Lewis Hawke1714414212823
Scott McLean1714412212623
Gavin Lachlan1161410157122
Lewis Magee1361110147121
Euan East5110311812120
Smart Osadolor842521136319
Josh Peters832520135218
Kieran Moore4100220612018
Adam Martin640430107017
Dom McLaren811400121113
Calvin McGrory62023085013
Cammy Foy82010092011
Ali Miller15022037010
Alan Gow7000007007
Dean Kindlan3103006107
Brendan Sharpe0300300606
Kieran McDougall1000001001