Career Stats 18-192018-10-14T10:07:26+00:00

Player Career Statistics during season 2018-2019

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

Updated Sunday 14 October 18

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Scott Gibson921022011112113123
Jamie McKernon64161711812783
Gregor Fotheringham4712919562258
Billy Mortimer201416802622148
Ewan MacPherson51826911127338
Ciaran Summers2340700304034
Gavin Lachlan1161410157122
Gerard McLauchlan1111600171118
Kurtis Roberts901701160216
Jordan Hart900700160016
Smart Osadolor721501122214
James Grant800401121013
Cammy Foy82010092011
Josh Peters41242083211
Adam Martin23042065011
Scott McLean6101127229
Ali Miller1402203609
Lewis Hawke4101125227
Dean Kindlan3003006006
Calvin McGrory0102302406
Euan East0500110616
Brendan Sharpe0300300606
Dom McLaren0101001102
Kieran Moore0100100202