Appearances 18-192019-02-16T17:52:44+00:00

Player Appearances 2018 – 2019

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated Saturday 16 February 2019

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Jamie McKernon230001000033000
Jordan Hart220001000032000
Kurtis Roberts212001020031400
Gerard McLauchlan18300910027400
Ciaran Summers162301010026330
James Grant18005701125016
Lewis Hawke17510401021520
Scott McLean17813411021923
Scott Gibson14301600020301
Billy Mortimer13536534118877
Smart Osadolor87465322131068
Josh Peters873853221310510
Dom McLaren8016400112017
Adam Martin6448443110879
Euan East53104321285125
Calvin McGrory612121308251
Alan Gow730100007301
Kieran Moore42102212063122
Dean Kindlan321432036417
Gavin Lachlan200441026106
Lewis Magee513100115142
David Galt410000004100
Gregor Fotheringham312300133136
Ali Miller103511232158
Cammy Foy111410042118
Ewan MacPherson003011101140
Kieran McDougall10013000210015
Brendan Sharpe003400320066
Jack Dunlop000400050009
Daniel Nimmo000200040006
Elliot Anderson000400020006
Daniel Kindlan000000020002
Anthony McGuire000200000002