Player Appearances 2018 – 2019

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated Saturday 20 April 2019

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Jordan Hart330001000043000
Jamie McKernon300011000040001
Kurtis Roberts293001020039500
Ciaran Summers264301010036530
Scott McLean289134110321023
Gerard McLauchlan22311910031411
Scott Gibson25401600031401
Lewis Hawke25940401029950
James Grant1803107011250411
Billy Mortimer177375341221078
Dom McLaren18016400122017
Calvin McGrory14331213016461
Kieran Moore13912221201510142
David Galt15500000015500
Josh Peters8741253221310614
Smart Osadolor87465322131068
Adam Martin6448443110879
Alan Gow945300009453
Euan East531693212851711
Lewis Magee723700117248
Dean Kindlan321432036417
Gavin Lachlan200441026106
Gregor Fotheringham312300133136
Michael Ruth322200003222
Ali Miller103511232158
Cammy Foy111410042118
Ewan MacPherson003011101140
Kieran McDougall10024000210026
Brendan Sharpe003400320066
Steven Bradley005500000055
Jack Dunlop000400050009
Daniel Nimmo000200040006
Elliot Anderson000400020006
Daniel Kindlan000000020002
Anthony McGuire000200000002
Luke Main100200001002
Josh Black000100000001