Appearances 18-192018-12-09T10:28:47+00:00

Player Appearances 2018 – 2019

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated Sunday 9 December 2018

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Jordan Hart150001000025000
Jamie McKernon150001000025000
Kurtis Roberts151001020025300
Ciaran Summers131001010023200
Gerard McLauchlan14200910023300
James Grant14001701121012
Scott McLean12810411016920
Scott Gibson9100600015100
Lewis Hawke10310401014320
Billy Mortimer8224534113565
Smart Osadolor7642532212964
Josh Peters6614532211936
Dom McLaren401340018014
Euan East436132127582
Adam Martin334744317778
Gavin Lachlan200441026106
Dean Kindlan320332036406
Kieran Moore314121205261
Gregor Fotheringham312300133136
Calvin McGrory001021302140
Ali Miller102511232148
Lewis Magee202100112032
Cammy Foy111410042118
Ewan MacPherson003011101140
Brendan Sharpe003400320066
Jack Dunlop000400050009
Kieran McDougall000600020008
Daniel Nimmo000200040006
Elliot Anderson000400020006
Daniel Kindlan000000020002
Anthony McGuire000200000002