Appearances 18-192018-10-14T10:06:49+00:00

Player Appearances 2018 – 2019

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated Sunday 14 October 18

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Jordan Hart9000700016000
Jamie McKernon9000700016000
Kurtis Roberts9000710016100
Scott Gibson9100600015100
Gerard McLauchlan8200600014200
Ciaran Summers7100710014200
Billy Mortimer8210532013530
Smart Osadolor7620530212922
James Grant8001401112012
Josh Peters441042208630
Scott McLean641010107420
Adam Martin223344206653
Gavin Lachlan200341016104
Dean Kindlan320032026402
Lewis Hawke421010105220
Calvin McGrory001021302140
Ali Miller102511222147
Cammy Foy111410042118
Gregor Fotheringham200100012002
Ewan MacPherson003011101140
Dom McLaren001310011014
Brendan Sharpe003400320066
Euan East005100110062
Kieran Moore001100100021
Jack Dunlop000400050009
Daniel Nimmo000200040006
Elliot Anderson000400010005
Daniel Kindlan000000020002
Anthony McGuire000200000002