Career Stats 2016-12-27T08:47:37+00:00

Player Career Statistics

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Sean Burns152281629651813421215
Paul Woods1012211725118426122
Wullie Muir10400160012000120
John Carter34451367140521492
Scott Gibson66811310799188
Bryan Wharton70441202824686
Conor McVey383106314434178
David Galt391939834827675
Ryan McGeever58071511730873
Gavin Mitchell5683410609369
Jamie McKernon49151011592661
Darren Miller40081201520952
Craig McLeish3080711379146
Joe Bradley142106512026146
Adam Cummins25141002351636
Ross Millen2407910331734
Anton Brady1973710268334
Liam Brown151015212012232
Aiden Malone9607411610126
Gregor Fotheringham1412710212223
Ewan MacPherson180361414118
Dario Zanatta1604000160416
Billy Mortimer35013048012
Andrew Murphy500600110011
Josh Watt2411103518
Kalvin Orsi2400002406
Dominic Docherty3200003205
Aidan McIlduff3200003205
Mark Williams0002102103
Cammy Foy1100001102
Marc Waters0001001001