Player Career Statistics

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Sean Burns148281629651773421211
Paul Woods1002211725117426121
Wullie Muir10000160011600116
John Carter34451367140521492
Scott Gibson66811310799188
Bryan Wharton66431202784582
Conor McVey353106314134175
David Galt371739834625671
Ryan McGeever54061511690769
Gavin Mitchell5683410609369
Jamie McKernon45151011552657
Darren Miller40081201520952
Craig McLeish3080711379146
Joe Bradley142106512026146
Adam Cummins22141002321633
Liam Brown151015212012232
Ross Millen2106910301631
Anton Brady1573710228330
Aiden Malone9607411610126
Gregor Fotheringham1412710212223
Ewan MacPherson160361412116
Dario Zanatta1203000120312
Billy Mortimer35013048012
Andrew Murphy500600110011
Josh Watt2411103518
Mark Williams0002102103
Dominic Docherty2100002103
Kalvin Orsi1200001203
Aidan McIlduff2000002002
Marc Waters0001001001