Career Stats 16-17 2017-06-23T17:00:18+00:00

Player Career Statistics

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Sean Burns160331629651893921228
Wullie Muir11200160012800128
Paul Woods1012211725118426122
John Carter34451367140521492
Scott Gibson67811310809189
Bryan Wharton72441202844688
David Galt471959835627883
Conor McVey433106314934183
Ryan McGeever66081511810981
Gavin Mitchell59934106310373
Jamie McKernon55151011652667
Darren Miller40081201520952
Craig McLeish3080711379146
Joe Bradley142106512026146
Adam Cummins32141002421643
Anton Brady2674710338441
Ross Millen2707910361737
Liam Brown151415212016236
Aiden Malone9607411610126
Ewan MacPherson4122361718325
Dario Zanatta2406000240624
Gregor Fotheringham1412710212223
Billy Mortimer36013049013
Andrew Murphy500600110011
Kalvin Orsi38100038111
Dominic Docherty64000064010
Cammy Foy7100007108
Josh Watt2411103518
Aidan McIlduff4300004307
Mark Williams0002102103
Marc Waters0001001001
Ali Miller0100000101