Appearances 16-17 2017-04-30T08:20:25+00:00

Player Appearances 2016 – 2017

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Ryan McGeever340001000044000
Adam Cummins321101000042110
Sean Burns29613901038623
Ross Millen27300901136311
Wullie Muir31001400035001
Anton Brady26671731233983
Paul Woods2412106221301431
Jamie McKernon23210300026210
Dario Zanatta24900000024900
David Galt1979144602311151
Scott Gibson17606500322609
Gregor Fotheringham14516721121727
Bryan Wharton1511185006201124
Darren Miller10100810018200
Aiden Malone976576401613105
Conor McVey1425151035152820
Andrew Murphy5004600111005
Liam Brown53111654231071319
Ewan MacPherson4412153262761917
Craig McLeish41010310172011
Cameron Foy730700027309
Dominic Docherty624600006246
John Carter3492222056112
Gavin Mitchell523500035238
Aidan McIlduff403500004035
Kalvin Orsi338000003380
Josh Watt214111143255
Joe Bradley000133113312
Mark Williams000321132116
Marc Waters000010011001
Billy Mortimer00216000200218
Ali Miller001100000011
Owen Stott0008000300011
Calvin McGrory000200000002

 

We’ve added a graphic summary of appearance