Appearances 16-17 2017-03-19T10:20:50+00:00

Player Appearances 2016 – 2017

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Ryan McGeever260001000036000
Adam Cummins251101000035110
Ross Millen24200901133211
Paul Woods2412106221301431
Sean Burns21313800129314
Wullie Muir23001400027001
Anton Brady19671731226983
Gregor Fotheringham14516721121727
Scott Gibson16504500321507
Jamie McKernon17210300020210
Bryan Wharton1301125006180118
Darren Miller10100810018200
Aiden Malone976576401613105
Dario Zanatta16700000016700
David Galt1169144601510151
Andrew Murphy5004600111005
Liam Brown537125423107915
Conor McVey905131035100818
Craig McLeish41010310172011
John Carter3492222056112
Ewan MacPherson118143262431516
Josh Watt214111143255
Dominic Docherty312300003123
Aidan McIlduff302100003021
Joe Bradley000133113312
Kalvin Orsi224000002240
Gavin Mitchell212300032126
Mark Williams000321132116
Marc Waters000010011001
Cameron Foy110500021107
Billy Mortimer0019000200112
Owen Stott000400030007
Calvin McGrory000100000001
Ali Miller000100000001

 

We’ve added a graphic summary of appearance