Player Appearances 2016 – 2017

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Adam Cummins221101000032110
Ryan McGeever220001000032000
Ross Millen21000901130011
Paul Woods2311106221291331
Sean Burns17313800125314
Wullie Muir19001400023001
Anton Brady15571731222883
Gregor Fotheringham14516721121727
Scott Gibson16504500321507
Darren Miller10100810018200
Aiden Malone976576401613105
Jamie McKernon13210300016210
Bryan Wharton901125006140118
David Galt94714460138131
Dario Zanatta12600000012600
Andrew Murphy5004600111005
Liam Brown53785423107911
Conor McVey60512103570817
Craig McLeish41010310172011
John Carter3492222056112
Ewan MacPherson116133262431315
Josh Watt214111143255
Joe Bradley000133113312
Mark Williams000321132116
Aidan McIlduff200000002000
Gavin Mitchell212100032124
Dominic Docherty211100002111
Marc Waters000010011001
Kalvin Orsi112000001120
Billy Mortimer001700020019
Cameron Foy000400020006
Owen Stott000200030005
Calvin McGrory000100000001
Ali Miller000100000001

 

We’ve added a graphic summary of appearance