Appearances 16-17 2017-04-30T08:20:25+00:00

Player Appearances 2016 – 2017

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Ryan McGeever330001000043000
Adam Cummins311101000041110
Sean Burns28613901037623
Ross Millen27300901136311
Wullie Muir30001400034001
Anton Brady25671731232983
Paul Woods2412106221301431
Jamie McKernon23210300026210
Dario Zanatta23900000023900
David Galt1879144602211151
Scott Gibson17605500322608
Gregor Fotheringham14516721121727
Bryan Wharton1401185006190124
Darren Miller10100810018200
Aiden Malone976576401613105
Conor McVey1315151035141820
Andrew Murphy5004600111005
Liam Brown53101654231071219
Ewan MacPherson4411153262761817
Craig McLeish41010310172011
Cameron Foy730600027308
John Carter3492222056112
Dominic Docherty524600005246
Gavin Mitchell523500035238
Aidan McIlduff403500004035
Josh Watt214111143255
Joe Bradley000133113312
Kalvin Orsi228000002280
Mark Williams000321132116
Marc Waters000010011001
Billy Mortimer00215000200217
Owen Stott0007000300010
Calvin McGrory000200000002
Ali Miller000100000001

 

We’ve added a graphic summary of appearance