Appearances 17-18 2017-11-19T09:25:01+00:00

Player Appearances 2017 – 2018

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated Sunday 19 Nov 17

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Ross Millen13000600019000
Anton Brady12110500017110
Wullie Muir12000400116001
Dominic Docherty10512510015612
Adam Cummins11102400215104
David Galt9120411013230
Gregor Fotheringham11300210013400
Sean Burns9131301112142
Thomas Orr6670431110981
Kevin Green5102510010202
Jack Iredale920000019201
Michael Bailey522130028223
Luke Donnelly861000018611
Conor McVey421641018317
Bryan Wharton410230117113
Ciaran Summers720100007201
Chris Duff207421114185
David Green212422114335
Ewan MacPherson113022213351
Scott Gibson201810013019
Michael White10010200430014
Ryan Docherty000021032103
James MacLennan003111201151
Lewis Magee001110001011
Ali Miller000011001100
Billy Mortimer001100320043
Luke Whelan000600220028
Robbie Leitch000000100010
Owen Stott000100000001