Appearances 17-18 2018-02-13T09:48:43+00:00

Player Appearances 2017 – 2018

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated Tuesday 13 Feb 18

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Adam Cummins21104400225106
David Galt20120411024230
Anton Brady19331500024331
Sean Burns19131301123142
Ross Millen15001600021001
Conor McVey16416410120517
Gregor Fotheringham18402210020502
Dominic Docherty13875510018975
Luke Donnelly1612310001161232
Ciaran Summers16313000016313
Wullie Muir12004400116005
Michael White1300102004150014
Jack Iredale14301000114302
Kevin Green8315510013415
Robbie Leitch11310001011320
Thomas Orr661054311109116
Billy Mortimer973200329764
Michael Bailey522130028223
Bryan Wharton410230117113
Lewis Magee502510006026
Chris Duff31106211152117
Scott Gibson40210100150211
David Green212422114335
Ewan MacPherson113022213351
James MacLennan117511202295
Aidan Kenna201000002010
Ryan Docherty000021032103
Ali Miller000011001100
Jamie Gullan003000000030
Luke Whelan0008002200210
Owen Stott000500000005
Calvin McGrory000400000004
Joseph Manderson000200000002
Aaron Mooney000100000001
Daniel Nimmo100100001001