Appearances 17-182018-05-06T07:43:39+00:00

Player Appearances 2017 – 2018

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated Sunday 6 May 18

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Adam Cummins32104400236106
Sean Burns32131301135142
David Galt31530411035640
Ross Millen27101600033101
Gregor Fotheringham31402210033502
Anton Brady2710615000321061
Michael White2600102004280014
Dominic Docherty191310951002414109
Luke Donnelly2316530001231654
Conor McVey229484101231049
Scott Gibson1612111001171212
Robbie Leitch16563001016573
Ciaran Summers16346000016346
Wullie Muir12004400116005
Aidan Kenna15310000015210
Jack Iredale14301000114302
Kevin Green8327510013427
Thomas Orr76151243111191613
Billy Mortimer977110032971013
Lewis Magee823810009239
Michael Bailey522130028223
Bryan Wharton410230117113
Chris Duff31106211152117
David Green212422114335
Daniel Nimmo410200004102
Ewan MacPherson113322213354
Gerard McLauchlan311100003111
James MacLennan117711202297
Jamie Gullan226000002160
Ryan Docherty000021032103
Michael Ruth112400001124
Ali Miller001311001113
Luke Whelan0008002200210
Owen Stott000600000006
Calvin McGrory000400000004
Joseph Manderson000200000002
Cammy Foy000200000002
Aaron Mooney000100000001