Appearances 17-18 2017-07-16T13:48:40+00:00

Player Appearances 2017 – 2018

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Ross Millen6000500011000
Anton Brady6000500011000
Wullie Muir6000400010000
Sean Burns610030119111
David Galt600031109110
Adam Cummins510130028103
Thomas Orr333043107640
Bryan Wharton410230117113
Dominic Docherty321240007212
Kevin Green200051007100
Michael Bailey302130026023
Conor McVey321231016313
Gregor Fotheringham420011005300
David Green212222114333
Ewan MacPherson113022213351
Chris Duff103211112143
Ryan Docherty000021032103
Jack Iredale200000002000
Luke Donnelly220000002200
Michael White000410041008
Ali Miller000011001100
Ciaran Summers100100001001
Billy Mortimer001100220033
Luke Whelan000400210025
James MacLennan000000200020
Scott Gibson000400010005