Appearances 17-18 2018-04-22T08:22:56+00:00

Player Appearances 2017 – 2018

SG = Started Game; S = Substituted; SU = Sub Used; SNU = Sub Not Used

Updated Sunday 22 Apr 18

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
SGSSUSNUSGSSUSNUSGSSUSNU
Adam Cummins30104400234106
David Galt29420411033530
Sean Burns29131301132142
Anton Brady25861500030861
Ross Millen24001600030001
Gregor Fotheringham28402210030502
Michael White2300102004250014
Dominic Docherty1913885100241488
Conor McVey21828410122929
Luke Donnelly2014530001201454
Ciaran Summers16346000016346
Wullie Muir12004400116005
Scott Gibson1312111001141212
Jack Iredale14301000114302
Robbie Leitch13563001013573
Kevin Green8327510013427
Aidan Kenna12110000012110
Thomas Orr7615943111191610
Billy Mortimer97411003297713
Lewis Magee823810009239
Michael Bailey522130028223
Bryan Wharton410230117113
Chris Duff31106211152117
David Green212422114335
Daniel Nimmo410100004101
Ewan MacPherson113022213351
James MacLennan117711202297
Ryan Docherty000021032103
Gerard McLaughlan210000002100
Jamie Gullan106000001060
Michael Ruth112100001121
Ali Miller001311001113
Luke Whelan0008002200210
Owen Stott000600000006
Calvin McGrory000400000004
Joseph Manderson000200000002
Cammy Foy000200000002
Aaron Mooney000100000001