Career Stats 17-18 2017-06-23T17:02:23+00:00

Player Career Statistics during season 17-18

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Sean Burns166331732751984022238
Wullie Muir11800200013800138
Bryan Wharton76441513915796
David Galt5319512946528993
Scott Gibson67811310809189
Conor McVey463209315535190
Anton Brady32751212448752
Adam Cummins37141304501851
Ross Millen33081411471948
Ewan MacPherson51525811023333
Gregor Fotheringham1812810262228
Dominic Docherty950401135118
Billy Mortimer370150412016
Thomas Orr33141174211
Cammy Foy7100007108
Michael Bailey3203006208
David Green2302104408
Kevin Green2005007007
Chris Duff1301102406
James Iredale2000002002
Luke Donnelly2000002002
Ryan Docherty0002002002
Ali Miller0101001102
Michael White0001001001
Ciaran Summer1000001001
Luke Whelan0000200202
James MacLennan0000200202