Career Stats 17-18 2017-11-19T09:24:25+00:00

Player Career Statistics during season 17-18

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

Updated Sunday 19 Nov 17

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Sean Burns169361732752014322244
Wullie Muir12400200014400144
David Galt5621513946930999
Bryan Wharton76441513915796
Scott Gibson699114108310193
Conor McVey4732010315735192
Anton Brady38851212509759
Adam Cummins43141404571858
Ross Millen40081511551956
Gregor Fotheringham2512910342236
Ewan MacPherson51525811023333
Dominic Docherty1652501215326
Thomas Orr672411108318
Billy Mortimer370160413017
Chris Duff27021048012
Kevin Green500500100010
Michael Bailey52030082010
Jack Iredale9000009009
Luke Donnelly8110008119
Cammy Foy7100007108
David Green2302104408
Ciaran Summers7000007007
James MacLennan0301201506
Michael White1002003003
Ryan Docherty0002002002
Ali Miller0101001102
Lewis Magee0101001102
Luke Whelan0000200202
Robbie Leitch0000100101