Career Stats 17-18 2017-06-23T17:02:23+00:00

Player Career Statistics during season 17-18

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Sean Burns160331632651923921231
Wullie Muir11200190013100131
Bryan Wharton72441403864790
Scott Gibson67811310809189
David Galt4719511935828886
Conor McVey433108315134185
Adam Cummins32141203441745
Anton Brady26741011368544
Ross Millen27071210391740
Ewan MacPherson4122481820328
Gregor Fotheringham1412710212223
Billy Mortimer360140410014
Dominic Docherty64030194113
Cammy Foy7100007108
Kevin Green0003003003
Thomas Orr0002112113
David Green0101101203
Chris Duff0001101102
Ryan Docherty0001001001
Michael Bailey0001001001
Luke Whelan0000100101