Career Stats 17-18 2018-04-22T08:11:44+00:00

Player Career Statistics during season 17-18

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

Updated Sunday 22 Apr 18

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Sean Burns190361932752224324265
Wullie Muir12400200014400144
David Galt762161394893010119
Conor McVey64331103174362110
Scott Gibson80101141094111105
Bryan Wharton76441513915796
Adam Cummins6211214047611677
Anton Brady5113512126314777
Ross Millen51081511661967
Gregor Fotheringham4212910512253
Dominic Docherty251235013012442
Ewan MacPherson51525811023333
Billy Mortimer121001601316029
Thomas Orr71524111116327
Michael White2300200250025
Luke Donnelly2056000205625
Ciaran Summers1640000164020
Robbie Leitch1361010137120
Chris Duff3100210511016
Kevin Green820500132015
Aidan Kenna1218000121813
Lewis Magee83410093112
James MacLennan17012029011
Michael Bailey52030082010
Cammy Foy7100007108
Jamie Gullan1600001607
Daniel Nimmo4000004004
Ali Miller0201001203
Michael Ruth1200001203
Gerard McLaughlan2000002002