Career Stats 17-18 2018-02-13T09:49:23+00:00

Player Career Statistics during season 17-18

Below is a table showing the total number of games players have either started or come on as a substitute.  Also included is the number of goals each player has scored for Queen’s Park

Updated Tuesday 13 Feb 18

PlayerLeagueCupTotal
StartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsStartsSubGoalsTotal Appearance
Sean Burns180361732752124322255
Wullie Muir12400200014400144
David Galt67215139480309110
Conor McVey59321103169352104
Bryan Wharton76441513915796
Scott Gibson7110114108511196
Adam Cummins5311014046711468
Anton Brady4510512125711768
Ross Millen42081511571958
Gregor Fotheringham3212910412243
Dominic Docherty191135012411435
Ewan MacPherson51525811023333
Billy Mortimer12901601315028
Thomas Orr61024111011321
Luke Donnelly1635000163519
Ciaran Summers1610000161017
Chris Duff3100210511016
Michael White1300200150015
Kevin Green810500131014
Robbie Leitch1111010112113
James MacLennan17012029011
Michael Bailey52030082010
Cammy Foy7100007108
Lewis Magee5241006218
Aidan Kenna2130002133
Ali Miller0101001102
Jamie Gullan0300000303
Daniel Nimmo1000001001